Today is the 21st in Japan.
[clock]9[/clock]
http://live.nicovideo.jp/watch/lv192598848
12:30 to 13:00 - Driveclub (PS4) Tournament
14:30 to 15:00 - Guilty Gear Xrd: Sign (PS4) Tournament
16:30 to 17:00 - Bloodborne (PS4) Challenge
17:00 TLG
And other stuff
Bandai Namco
Main Stage Stream
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NFvo...ature=youtu.be Thanks Imouto!
11:00 to 11:45 - Super Hero Generation Special Stage
12:30 to 13:15 - Hanayamata: Yosakoi Live! Colorful Festival Stage
14:00 to 14:45 - Yappari Tales of Special Stage at TGS 2014
Nico-Nama Studio
http://live.nicovideo.jp/watch/lv190480347
11:20 - M3 The Dark Metal: Mission Memento Mori (PS4, PS Vita)
11:40 - Taiko Drum Master RPG-da Don (Smartphone) and Sword Art Online: Code Register (Smartphone)
12:30 - God Eater 2: Rage Burst (PS4, PS Vita)
13:20 - Hanayamata: Yosakoi Live! (PS Vita)
13:40 - The Seven Deadly Sins: Unjust Sin (3DS)
15:20 - Tales of Zestiria (PS3), Tales of Asteria (Smartphone), and Tales of Link (Smartphone)
16:30 - Taiko Drum Master RPG-da Don (Smartphone) and Sword Art Online: Code Register (Smartphone)
Capcom
http://live.nicovideo.jp/watch/lv192596055
11:00 to 11:40 - Monster Hunter Club Special Stage
12:00 to 12:30 - Bakumatsu Rock Web Radio "Rock or Heaven?" TGS Ultra Ecstasy
13:00 to 13:30 - Gaist Crusher God God-Class Talk & Game Stage
13:50 to 14:35 - The Great Ace Attorney Special Stage
14:50 to 15:25 - Resident Evil: Revelations 2 Special Stage
15:45 to 16:30 - Monster Hunter 4 Ultimate Pre-Release Special Stage
D3 Publisher
http://live.nicovideo.jp/watch/lv193123049
11:00 to 11:45 - Earth Defense Force 4.1: The Shadow of New Despair Game Tournament
12:00 to 12:45 - Earth Defense Force x Theater Company Dream Club Host Girls Special Live on Stage
14:00 to 14:45 - Earth Defense Force 2 Portable V2 Game Tournament
15:00 to 15:45 - Earth Defense Force x Theater Company Dream Club Host Girls Special Live on Stage
Dengeki
http://live.nicovideo.jp/watch/lv192209399
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LEcTs...ature=youtu.be
11:00 - Syanago Collection
13:00 - Evolve Special Stage
13:30 - Ru Noa Game Column Live Broadcast
15:00 - Final Fantasy Explorers Live Broadcast Vol. 2
16:30 - How Was TGS 2014?
Koei Tecmo
http://live.nicovideo.jp/gate/lv193537108
11:00 to 11:25 - Nobunyaga-Sama and Mashamune-Sama Special Stage
12:15 to 12:45 - Dead or Alive 5: Last Round Exhibition Match
13:15 to 14:00 - Toukiden Kiwami Special Stage
14:30 to 15:15 - Koei Tecmo Cosplay Contest 2014
15:45 to 16:30 - Koei Tecmo Special Stage
Microsoft
http://live.nicovideo.jp/watch/lv192208220
11:00 to 11:30 - Metal Gear Solid V: The Phantom Pain
11:30 to 14:00 - Game Trailers
14:00 to 14:30 - Psycho-Pass: Sentaku naki Koufuku Special Program
16:00 to 17:00 - Halo: The Master Chief Collection Halo 2: Anniversary Multiplayer Gameplay
NicoNico
http://live.nicovideo.jp/watch/lv192216712
12:00 to 13:00 - Minecraft: PlayStation 4 Edition Stage
13:30 to 14:30 - IndieGame Fest Stage #2
15:00 to 16:00 - Smartphone Game Exhibiting Title Feature #2 - Shoumetesu Toshi and Cross Summoner.
16:30 to 17:00 - Ending
Sega
http://live.nicovideo.jp/watch/lv192684390
11:00 to 11:30 - Sonic Boom: Rise of Lyric and Sonic Boom: Shattered Crystal
11:45 to 12:30 - Sega feat. Hatsune Miku Project Special Stage
12:30 to 14:00 - Phantasy Star Online 2 Broadcast #24
14:00 to 15:00 - Yakuza 0
15:00 to 15:30 - Shining Resonance
15:30 to 16:00 - The World End Eclipse
16:00 to 16:30 - Warner Bros. LEGO Movie: The Video Game Play Stage
16:30 to 17:00 - Ending
Square Enix
http://live.nicovideo.jp/watch/lv191775999
11:00 to 11:50 - Square Enix Music Composer Talk Show
12:15 to 13:00 - Final Fantasy VII G-Bike and Final Fantasy: Worldwide Words Creator Talk Event
13:15 to 13:45 - Dragon Quest: Heroes Demonstration Stage
14:15 to 15:15 - Final Fantasy XIV Producer Live Letter in Makuhari (Day 2)
15:45 to 16:30 - Divekick Battle Arena at TGS 2014
[clock]9[/clock]
http://live.nicovideo.jp/watch/lv192598848
12:30 to 13:00 - Driveclub (PS4) Tournament
14:30 to 15:00 - Guilty Gear Xrd: Sign (PS4) Tournament
16:30 to 17:00 - Bloodborne (PS4) Challenge
17:00 TLG
And other stuff
Bandai Namco
Main Stage Stream
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NFvo...ature=youtu.be Thanks Imouto!
11:00 to 11:45 - Super Hero Generation Special Stage
12:30 to 13:15 - Hanayamata: Yosakoi Live! Colorful Festival Stage
14:00 to 14:45 - Yappari Tales of Special Stage at TGS 2014
Nico-Nama Studio
http://live.nicovideo.jp/watch/lv190480347
11:20 - M3 The Dark Metal: Mission Memento Mori (PS4, PS Vita)
11:40 - Taiko Drum Master RPG-da Don (Smartphone) and Sword Art Online: Code Register (Smartphone)
12:30 - God Eater 2: Rage Burst (PS4, PS Vita)
13:20 - Hanayamata: Yosakoi Live! (PS Vita)
13:40 - The Seven Deadly Sins: Unjust Sin (3DS)
15:20 - Tales of Zestiria (PS3), Tales of Asteria (Smartphone), and Tales of Link (Smartphone)
16:30 - Taiko Drum Master RPG-da Don (Smartphone) and Sword Art Online: Code Register (Smartphone)
Capcom
http://live.nicovideo.jp/watch/lv192596055
11:00 to 11:40 - Monster Hunter Club Special Stage
12:00 to 12:30 - Bakumatsu Rock Web Radio "Rock or Heaven?" TGS Ultra Ecstasy
13:00 to 13:30 - Gaist Crusher God God-Class Talk & Game Stage
13:50 to 14:35 - The Great Ace Attorney Special Stage
14:50 to 15:25 - Resident Evil: Revelations 2 Special Stage
15:45 to 16:30 - Monster Hunter 4 Ultimate Pre-Release Special Stage
D3 Publisher
http://live.nicovideo.jp/watch/lv193123049
11:00 to 11:45 - Earth Defense Force 4.1: The Shadow of New Despair Game Tournament
12:00 to 12:45 - Earth Defense Force x Theater Company Dream Club Host Girls Special Live on Stage
14:00 to 14:45 - Earth Defense Force 2 Portable V2 Game Tournament
15:00 to 15:45 - Earth Defense Force x Theater Company Dream Club Host Girls Special Live on Stage
Dengeki
http://live.nicovideo.jp/watch/lv192209399
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LEcTs...ature=youtu.be
11:00 - Syanago Collection
13:00 - Evolve Special Stage
13:30 - Ru Noa Game Column Live Broadcast
15:00 - Final Fantasy Explorers Live Broadcast Vol. 2
16:30 - How Was TGS 2014?
Koei Tecmo
http://live.nicovideo.jp/gate/lv193537108
11:00 to 11:25 - Nobunyaga-Sama and Mashamune-Sama Special Stage
12:15 to 12:45 - Dead or Alive 5: Last Round Exhibition Match
13:15 to 14:00 - Toukiden Kiwami Special Stage
14:30 to 15:15 - Koei Tecmo Cosplay Contest 2014
15:45 to 16:30 - Koei Tecmo Special Stage
Microsoft
http://live.nicovideo.jp/watch/lv192208220
11:00 to 11:30 - Metal Gear Solid V: The Phantom Pain
11:30 to 14:00 - Game Trailers
14:00 to 14:30 - Psycho-Pass: Sentaku naki Koufuku Special Program
16:00 to 17:00 - Halo: The Master Chief Collection Halo 2: Anniversary Multiplayer Gameplay
NicoNico
http://live.nicovideo.jp/watch/lv192216712
12:00 to 13:00 - Minecraft: PlayStation 4 Edition Stage
13:30 to 14:30 - IndieGame Fest Stage #2
15:00 to 16:00 - Smartphone Game Exhibiting Title Feature #2 - Shoumetesu Toshi and Cross Summoner.
16:30 to 17:00 - Ending
Sega
http://live.nicovideo.jp/watch/lv192684390
11:00 to 11:30 - Sonic Boom: Rise of Lyric and Sonic Boom: Shattered Crystal
11:45 to 12:30 - Sega feat. Hatsune Miku Project Special Stage
12:30 to 14:00 - Phantasy Star Online 2 Broadcast #24
14:00 to 15:00 - Yakuza 0
15:00 to 15:30 - Shining Resonance
15:30 to 16:00 - The World End Eclipse
16:00 to 16:30 - Warner Bros. LEGO Movie: The Video Game Play Stage
16:30 to 17:00 - Ending
Square Enix
http://live.nicovideo.jp/watch/lv191775999
11:00 to 11:50 - Square Enix Music Composer Talk Show
12:15 to 13:00 - Final Fantasy VII G-Bike and Final Fantasy: Worldwide Words Creator Talk Event
13:15 to 13:45 - Dragon Quest: Heroes Demonstration Stage
14:15 to 15:15 - Final Fantasy XIV Producer Live Letter in Makuhari (Day 2)
15:45 to 16:30 - Divekick Battle Arena at TGS 2014